Schedule

Subscribe to RSS Feed

2013
Thursday, May 30th
9:30 AM

aGHC

Daniel Miedema, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

Balance

Eddie Almejo, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

Crayon Melt

Arthur Anderson, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

ePet

Zachery Knowles, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

Find Me a Better Way

Wesley Allen Parker, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

Gear Shiftz

Charlie White, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

Hit the Spot

Lyubov Bilobrovchuk, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

iShop

Richard Wheeler, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

Lanes

Zachary Hiatt, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

Mind the Drop

Nicholas Stockton, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

Paint By Blob

David Calawa, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

PlaceMe

Winnie Evans, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

Plate Spinner

Mengru Gao, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

Pong 3D

Matt Hurliman, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

Split

Michael Cunha, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

Tap It

Andrew Gandara, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

Tap Mania

Allen DeArmond-Sattler, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

The Guardian

Shannon Busher, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

Twisted Fingers

Matt Seidlitz, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

Voice Manipulator

David Pouliot, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

WordSmith

Michael Lynch, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) Third Floor

9:30 AM

6:00 PM

Finish My Story, Bro!

Matt Hurliman, Western Oregon University
Zachary Knowles, Western Oregon University
Winnie Evans, Western Oregon University
Derek Li, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) 211

6:00 PM

6:15 PM

YouView

Andrew Gandara, Western Oregon University
Richard Wheeler, Western Oregon University
Eddie Almejo, Western Oregon University
Weixen Gao, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) 211

6:15 PM

6:30 PM

Humble Abode

Charlie White, Western Oregon University
Daniel Miedema, Western Oregon University
Michael Lynch III, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) 211

6:30 PM

7:00 PM

Outdoor Expeditions

Zachary Hiatt, Western Oregon University
Mengru Gao, Western Oregon University
Allen DeArmond Sattler, Western Oregon University
Nicholas Stockton, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) 211

7:00 PM

7:15 PM

The Tool Lending Library

Shannon Busher, Western Oregon University
Mengdi He, Western Oregon University
Matt Seidlitz, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) 211

7:15 PM

7:30 PM

The Frugal Gamer

Michael Cunha, Western Oregon University
Marshal Leslie, Western Oregon University
Wenting Xie, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) 211

7:30 PM

7:45 PM

Dynamic Web Site

Wesley Parker, Western Oregon University
David Anderson, Western Oregon University
David Calawa, Western Oregon University
David Pouliot, Western Oregon University

Instructional Technology Center (ITC) 211

7:45 PM